A.H.C.S
JUDGING LIST
  • A1   BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MR DAVID ADAMS
  • MRS GLENDA ADAMS
  • MRS LINDA ALDOUS
  • MRS LYNN APPLEBY
  • MR DEREK ARRIS
  • MR JOHN ASTLE
  • MR GEOFF BASTOW
  • MRS WENDY BASTOW
  • MRS AUDREY BELL
  • MRS ANN BETTRIDGE
  • MRS M BOOTH-THOMSON
  • MS TERRI BORASH
  • MRS D BOWDLER-TOWNSEND
  • MRS CHRISTINE BROOKS
  • MR DAVID BROOKS
  • MR JEFF BUNNEY
  • MR ALAN BUSBY
  • MRS LESLEY BUSBY
  • MR DUDLEY CHADWICK
  • MR JOHN CLARK
  • MR MARK COCOZZA
  • MRS VIKKI COOK
  • MRS PAT CRACK
  • MRS JACKIE DAY
  • MR RON DAVIES
  • MRS ISOBEL DYKE
  • MRS JAYNE EDWARDS
  • MR FRANK ELLIS
  • MRS SYLVIA EVANS
  • MR DAVID EVANS
  • MRS CATHY FAIRBROTHER
  • MR ERIC FAIRBROTHER
  • MRSJAN FIELDER
  • MRS PAT FILLIS-MOON - France
  • MRS MARY FISHER
  • MR BRIAN FOGARTY
  • MRS ZITA FOGARTY
  • MR SAM FORREST
  • MR CHRISTIAN GARDNER
  • MRS MARGARET GILBERT
  • MR RICHARD GUNN
  • MR MICK GRIFFIN
  • MRS THERESEA GRIST
  • MRS SARAH HATTRELL-BROWN
  • MRS BARBARA HENRY
  • MR BRIAN HENRY
  • MRS CLAIRE HINDLEY
  • MISS CHRISTABEL HOLMES
  • MRS DOT HUNTER
  • MR ALEX HUNTER
  • MR RICHARD HURL
  • MR DAN JAMES
  • MRS LESLEY JAMES
  • MR RICHARD JAMROSIK
  • MRS SUE KEMP
  • MRS BRENDA KENNEDY
  • MR RICHARD KIRKHAM
  • MRS J KNIGHT-MESSENGER
  • MRS AVRIL LANCASHIRE
  • MR MIKE LANCASHIRE
  • MRS PAT LATIMER
  • MRS BRONWYN LAWSON-BALL
  • MR ALAN LEDGER
  • MRS ANITA LEDGER-DOE
  • MRS ANGELA LEE-BROWN
  • MISS JUNE LEITCH
  • MRS GAIL LINK
  • MR ROGER LINK
  • MISS ROS LIVESEY
  • MR STEPHEN LLOYD
  • MRS BETTIE McCLARK
  • MRS VAL McCORMACK
  • MRS SHEILA McDONALD
  • MRS LIZ McKNIGHT
  • MR BRIAN McPHILLIPS
  • MRS ELZA MARGRAIN
  • MR BOB MARGRAIN
  • MRS ANNE MATHERS
  • MS CLAIRE MILLWARD
  • MS ELIZABETH MILLWARD
  • MR STEVE MOON - France
  • MR WENDELL MOORE
  • MRS MAUREEN MORRIS (retired)
  • MRS MARIE MORRISON
  • MRS PAM MOTTERSHAW
  • MRS PAULINE MULLINS
  • MRS LYNNE NEWTON
  • MRS JULIE NOBLE
  • MRS GLORIA NORTH
  • MRS SUE OAKLEY
  • MR MARK ORD
  • MRS CHRISTINE PARSELL
  • MR GRAEME PARSELL
  • MR CHRIS PASCOE
  • MRS MARY PASCOE
  • MRS ANNA PATON (retired)
  • MR CHRIS PAYNE
  • MRS LINDA RACE
  • MRS SUE RHODES
  • MRS KAREN RICE
  • MRS JEAN SEVERN
  • MR KEN SINCLAIR
  • MRS JANICE SMITH
  • MR MIKE SMITH
  • MRS JO SMITH
  • MR STUART SMITH
  • MR KEITH THORNTON
  • MR DOMENICO TRAVERSARI
  • MRS SUE VIRGO
  • MR MIKE VIRGO
  • MRS DEE WATERMAN
  • MRS VALERIE WEST
  • MRS SANDRA WESTON
  • MR JOHN WHITTAKER
  • MRS ANN WILSON
  • MR MIKE WILSON
  • MR CLIVE WINTERS
  • MRS MERYEL WOOD (retired)
  • MR PETER WRIGHT  

  • A1  NON BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MR JOHN TREVOR JEPSON   
  • MR MARTIN SANDERS          
  • MRS DENISE TYERMAN       
  • MRS PATRICIA WELLS         
  • MR ESPEN ENGH – Norway  

  • A2 BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MR DEREK KEATES
  • MRS DAWN KIRWAN
  • MISS NICOLA MULVALE
  • MRS TANYA RYALL

  • A2  NON BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MR IAN BOND

  • A3BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MR JOHN BLOOR
  • MR FRANK BOTHWELL
  • MRS R BOYD
  • MR BRIAN GILCHRIST
  • MRS HARCOURT-BROWN
  • MR B HAYES
  • MR L LLEWELLYN
  • MR K MCGLAVE
  • MRS A WILKINSON
  • MRS CAROLYNE BOVEY
  • MRS H NORTHROP-SEARLE
  • MRS ANGELA SKELTON
  • MR DAVID ROPER
  • MRS JAN THOMPSON

  • A3 NON BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MRS SERENA PARKER
  • MR ALLAN P. STEPHENSON
  • MRS SUE HEWART-CHAMBERS

  • B-LIST BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MR K ANDREWS
  • MRS ELIZABETH BECK
  • MS JANINE BROWNLESS
  • MR ALASTAIR CURRIE
  • MRS SHEILA DICKSON
  • MRS ALEX GILCHRIST
  • MISS GAIL HUNTER
  • MRS JEAN HURL
  • MS SUZANNE KERREE-BARTOLO
  • MRS ANGELA LOCKETT-DAVIES
  • DR KIMBERLEY MACKENZIE
  • MRS LYN MCCRINDLE
  • MR GEORGE McLETCHIE
  • MRS RITA McLETCHIE
  • MRS SANDRA MIDDLETON
  • MS CATH O’DONNELL
  • MR GAVIN ROBERTSON
  • MISS MASHA SHAVERNEVA
  • MISS ANOUSKA SIMPSON 
  • MR RICHARD THOMPSON
  • MRS BRENDA WALTON
  • Mr IVER B.WHITFIELD
  • MRS RACHEL WRAY


  • B-LIST NON BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MRS MARGARET BOULCOTT
  • MRS JANE LILLEY
  • MR ANTHONY P REES
  • MR COLIN WELLS

  • C-LIST BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MS LIZ HAYES-MORRIS
  • MRS J MILNE
  • MISS LIANNE O'DONNELL

  • C-LIST NON BREED SPECIALISTS

  • MR COLIN ASHMORE
  • MISS E HELEN GEESON
  • MRS PAMELA MARSTON-POLLOCK
  • MR DANIEL MARTYN
  • MS LESLEY McNAUGHTON



Updated  1.2.16